IBM X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm w

In stock
IBM X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm w - Same Day Express Shipping offered Worldwide
Grouped product items
Buying OptionsConditionQTY in Stockqty
X2-10GB-SR Refurbished 27
€28.00
What does condition mean? See more here
or