View as Grid List

Showing items 1 to 30 of 110 total

per page
Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. IBM 00Y2463 - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    IBM 00Y2463 - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €55.00

  2. 1.5m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)
    IBM 00Y2467 - 1.5m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)

    Starting at €154.00

  3. 3m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)
    IBM 00Y2469 - 3m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)

    Starting at €109.00

  4. LC LC 31M 50Micron
    IBM 12R9561 - LC LC 31M 50Micron

    Starting at €28.00

  5. IBM 1 Meter LC-LC Fibre Cable
    IBM 12R9913 - IBM 1 Meter LC-LC Fibre Cable

    Starting at €39.00

  6. IBM LCLC
    IBM 12R9914 - IBM LCLC

    Starting at €22.00

  7. 25M LC-LC FC cable
    IBM 12R9915 - 25M LC-LC FC cable

    Starting at €50.00

  8. 7M 50 MICRON LC - LC CABLE
    IBM 1351-1750 - 7M 50 MICRON LC - LC CABLE

    Starting at €20.00

  9. 5601 fibre cable 1M MM (LC-LC)
    IBM 1740-5601 - 5601 fibre cable 1M MM (LC-LC)

    Starting at €39.00

  10. LC-LC Fiber Cbl. 2m
    IBM 174X-5602 - LC-LC Fiber Cbl. 2m

    Starting at €22.00

  11. 7M 50 MICRON LC - LC CABLE
    IBM 1750-1351 - 7M 50 MICRON LC - LC CABLE

    Starting at €20.00

  12. IBM 3m SAS Cable
    IBM 17XX-3707 - IBM 3m SAS Cable

    Starting at €65.00

  13. IBM 17XX-3708 - IBM 1M SAS CABLE
    IBM 17XX-3708 - IBM 1M SAS CABLE

    Starting at €39.00

  14. IBM 1M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
    IBM 1812-5601 - IBM 1M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

    Starting at €39.00

  15. 2m LC-LC FC cable
    IBM 1812-5602 - 2m LC-LC FC cable

    Starting at €22.00

  16. 5m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
    IBM 1812-5605 - 5m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

    Starting at €22.00

  17. 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC
    IBM 181X-5605 - 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC

    Starting at €22.00

  18. 1M FC LC-LC cable
    IBM 19K1247 - 1M FC LC-LC cable

    Starting at €39.00

  19. 5m FC LC-LC cable
    IBM 19K1248 - 5m FC LC-LC cable

    Starting at €22.00

  20. IBM 25M LC/LC 50U FIBER OPTIC CABLE
    IBM 19K1249 - IBM 25M LC/LC 50U FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Starting at €50.00

  21. 5M LC-LC cable
    IBM 19K1266 - 5M LC-LC cable

    Starting at €22.00

  22. IBM 25M LC-LC FIBRE CHANNEL CABLE
    IBM 19K1267 - IBM 25M LC-LC FIBRE CHANNEL CABLE

    Starting at €50.00

  23. IBM 2021-2863 - FC Copper SFP to SFP Patch Cable,0.5M,-C
    IBM 2021-2863 - FC Copper SFP to SFP Patch Cable,0.5M,-C

    Starting at €20.00

  24. 1.0 M FC OPTICAL CABLE
    IBM 2042-2863 - 1.0 M FC OPTICAL CABLE

    Starting at €39.00

  25. 5.0 m FC Optical Cable
    IBM 2044-2861 - 5.0 m FC Optical Cable

    Starting at €22.00

  26. 5.0 M FC OPTICAL CABLE
    IBM 2044-2863 - 5.0 M FC OPTICAL CABLE

    Starting at €22.00

  27. 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    IBM 2072-ACSB - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €51.00

  28. IBM 2072-ACSC - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    IBM 2072-ACSC - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €55.00

  29. .6m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)
    IBM 2072-ACTA - .6m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)

    Starting at €100.00

  30. 3m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)
    IBM 2072-ACTC - 3m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD)

    Starting at €109.00

View as Grid List

Showing items 1 to 30 of 110 total

per page
Set Descending Direction
Page