View as Grid List

Showing items 1 to 26 of 26 total

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LENOVO 6099ACSA - 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    LENOVO 6099ACSA - 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €33.00

    Out of stock
  2. LENOVO 00YL849 - External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 2M Cable
    LENOVO 00YL849 - External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 2M Cable

    Starting at €55.00

    Out of stock
  3. LENOVO 00MJ162 - 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    LENOVO 00MJ162 - 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €33.00

    Out of stock
  4. HD-SAS Cable to Mini-SAS
    LENOVO 00NV419 - HD-SAS Cable to Mini-SAS

    Starting at €193.00

    Out of stock
  5. LENOVO 90Y9430 - 3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    LENOVO 90Y9430 - 3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable

    Starting at €0.00

    Out of stock
  6. LENOVO 00WE755 - External MiniSAS 8088/MiniSAS 8088 1m cable
    LENOVO 00WE755 - External MiniSAS 8088/MiniSAS 8088 1m cable

    Starting at €83.00

    Out of stock
  7. 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    LENOVO 6099ACTB - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)

    Starting at €100.00

    Out of stock
  8. 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    LENOVO 00MJ178 - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)

    Starting at €100.00

    Out of stock
  9. LENOVO 90Y9433 - 5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    LENOVO 90Y9433 - 5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable

    Starting at €0.00

    Out of stock
  10. LENOVO 6099ARZV - 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) Line Cord
    LENOVO 6099ARZV - 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) Line Cord

    Starting at €20.00

    Out of stock
  11. 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    LENOVO 6099ACTA - 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)

    Starting at €100.00

    Out of stock
  12. 25m Fiber Cable (LC)
    LENOVO 6099ACSL - 25m Fiber Cable (LC)

    Starting at €50.00

  13. 5m Fiber Cable (LC)
    LENOVO 6099ACSK - 5m Fiber Cable (LC)

    Starting at €22.00

  14. 1m Fiber Cable (LC)
    LENOVO 6099ACSJ - 1m Fiber Cable (LC)

    Starting at €21.00

  15. LENOVO 6099ACSC - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    LENOVO 6099ACSC - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €42.00

    Out of stock
  16. LENOVO 6099ACSB - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    LENOVO 6099ACSB - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €39.00

    Out of stock
  17. LENOVO 49Y7890 - 1m QSFP+-to-QSFP+ cable
    LENOVO 49Y7890 - 1m QSFP+-to-QSFP+ cable

    Starting at €28.00

    Out of stock
  18. 13.0 m LC/LC Fibre Cable
    LENOVO 23R7137 - 13.0 m LC/LC Fibre Cable

    Starting at €32.00

    Out of stock
  19. 2 m Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS 1x Cable (host SFF-8088 to
    LENOVO 00NA009 - 2 m Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS 1x Cable (host SFF-8088 to

    Starting at €39.00

    Out of stock
  20. LENOVO 00MJ234 - 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) 2x Line
    LENOVO 00MJ234 - 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) 2x Line

    Starting at €20.00

    Out of stock
  21. 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    LENOVO 00MJ176 - 0.6m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)

    Starting at €100.00

    Out of stock
  22. 25m Fiber Cable (LC)
    LENOVO 00MJ172 - 25m Fiber Cable (LC)

    Starting at €50.00

  23. 5m Fiber Cable (LC)
    LENOVO 00MJ170 - 5m Fiber Cable (LC)

    Starting at €22.00

  24. 1m Fiber Cable (LC)
    LENOVO 00MJ168 - 1m Fiber Cable (LC)

    Starting at €21.00

  25. LENOVO 00MJ166 - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    LENOVO 00MJ166 - 3m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €42.00

    Out of stock
  26. LENOVO 00MJ163 - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    LENOVO 00MJ163 - 1.5m SAS Cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

    Starting at €39.00

    Out of stock
View as Grid List

Showing items 1 to 26 of 26 total

per page
Set Descending Direction